Close

Close

UFA in Your Area

Show Alphabetically:

Clear filters

  • Primary

    Rowley Lane Junior Infant and Nursery School

    Rowley Lane, Lepton, , Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD8 0JD, United Kingdom

    Contact Name:
    Judy Haigh

    • Customer
    • Fellow
  • Secondary

    Rugby High School

    Longrood Road, , Bilton, Rugby, Warwickshire, CV22 7RE,

    Contact Name:
    Eva Goodwin

    • Customer
    • Fellow
  • Secondary

    Rushey Mead Secondary School

    Melton Road, , Leicester, , Leicestershire, LE4 7PA,

    Contact Name:

    • Customer
  • Primary

    Ryecroft Primary School

    Kesteven Close, , , Bradford, , BD4 0LS,

    Contact Name:

  • Primary School

    Ryelands Primary

    Torrisholme Road, , lancaster, lancashire, Lancashire, LA1 2RJ,

    Contact Name:
    Pauline Burgmans

    • Customer
  • Secondary

    Sacred Heart High School

    Fenham Hall Drive, , , Newcastle-Upon-Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE4 9YH,

    Contact Name:
    Judy Carr

    • Customer
  • Primary

    Sacriston Junior School

    Sacriston Junior School, Woodside, Sacriston, Durham, County Durham, DH7 6LQ,

    Contact Name:

  • Primary

    Saint Oswald’s Primary School

    Chapel Lane, Longton, Preston, Lancashire, Lancashire, PR4 5EB,

    Contact Name:
    Barbara Sullivan

  • Primary

    Sale and Davys Church of England Primary School

    Twyford Road, Barrow-on-Trent, , Derby, Derbyshire, DE73 7HA, United Kingdom

    Contact Name:
    Sarah Briggs

    Email:
    enquiries@saledavys.derbyshire.sch.uk

    • Fellow
    • Warm Lead
  • Secondary School

    Salt Grammar School

    Higher Coach Road, Baildon, , Shipley, West Yorkshire, BD17 6RH,

    Contact Name:
    Gaynor Lepic

  • Sandhill View School

    Sandhill View Community Learning Centre, Grindon Lane, Thorney Close, Sunderland, Tyne & Wear, SR3 4EN,

    Contact Name:

  • Primary

    Saviour Primary School

    Eggington St, Collyhurst, , Manchester, Greater Manchester, M40 7RH,

    Contact Name:
    lister

  • Primary School

    Scarcliffe Primary School

    Langwith Road, , Chesterfield, , Derbyshire, S44 6TH,

    Contact Name:
    Julia Evans

    • Fellow
  • Primary

    Scissett Church of England Voluntary Aided First School

    Wakefield Road, Scissett, , Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD8 9HR, United Kingdom

    Contact Name:
    Janet Smith

    • Customer
    • Fellow
  • Secondary

    Seaton Burn College, A Specialist Business and Enterprise School

    Dudley Lane, Seaton Burn, , Newcastle-Upon-Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE13 6EJ, United Kingdom

    Contact Name:
    Jacqui Roberts

  • Secondary School

    Sedgefield Community College

    8 Front Street East, Coxhoe, , Durham, County Durham, DH6 4DB,

    Contact Name:
    Angela Craggs

  • Primary

    Shadsworth Junior School

    Arran Avenue, , , Blackburn, Lancashire, BB1 2ET,

    Contact Name:

  • Shire Oak School

    Lichfield Road, Walsall Wood, , , West Midlands, WS9 9PA,

    Contact Name:
    Pat Hunter

  • Primary

    Shirley Manor Primary School

    Methuen Oval, , , Bradford, , BD12 8SA,

    Contact Name:

  • Sion Manning RC Girls’ School

    St Charles Square, , , London, Greater London, W10 6EL,

    Contact Name:

  • Special School

    Sir Charles Parsons School

    Westbourne Avenue, Walker, Walker, Newcastle-Upon-Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE46 4ED,

    Contact Name:
    Nick Sharing

    • Customer
    • Fellow
  • Primary

    Skelton Primary School

    Station Lane, Skelton, , Saltburn by the Sea, North Yorkshire, TS12 2LR,

    Contact Name:
    Lynsey Hegarty

  • Primary

    Skerne Park Primary

    The Coleridge Centre, , , Coleridge Gardens, Darlington, DL1 5AJ,

    Contact Name:
    Philip Raine

  • Secondary

    Small Heath School

    Muntz Street, Small Heath, , Birmingham, West Midlands, B10 9RX, United Kingdom

    Contact Name:
    Hawabibi Seedat

    • Customer
    • Delegate
    • Warm Lead
    • Website Member
  • Small Wonders Preschool

    Crown Hill Meeting Place, Lennon Drive, Crownhill, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK8 0AS,

    Contact Name:

  • Primary

    Somercotes Infant School

    Nottingham Road, Somercotes, , Alfreton, Derbyshire, DE55 4LY, United Kingdom

    Contact Name:
    Sarah Sisson

    Email:
    sarah867@somercotes.derbyshire.sch.uk

    • Pipeline - Held Meeting
  • Secondary

    South Chadderton School

    Butterworth Lane, Chadderton, , Oldham, Greater Manchester, OL9 8EA,

    Contact Name:
    Christine Symington

  • Secondary

    South Crosland CE Junior School

    Moor Lane, Netherton, , Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD4 7HF,

    Contact Name:

  • Primary

    South Crosland Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School

    Moor Lane, Netherton, , Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD4 7HF, United Kingdom

    Contact Name:
    Vicky Boocock

    • Customer
    • Fellow
  • South Derbyshire Environmental Education

    Rosliston Forestry Centre, Burton Road, Rosliston, Swadlincote, Derbyshire, DE12 8JX,

    Contact Name:
    Ailsa Cochrane

    • Cold Lead
  • Primary

    South Street Primary School

    South Street, , , Bristol, Bristol, BS3 3AU,

    Contact Name:
    Catriona Norrie

  • Primary

    Southam Primary School

    St James Road, , , Southam, Warwickshire, CV47 0QB,

    Contact Name:
    Emma Longworth

    • Warm Lead
  • Southgate School

    Sussex Way, , , Cockfosters, Hertfordshire, EN5 5HW,

    Contact Name:

  • Sparsholt Schools Centre for Environmental education

    Sparsholt College, , , Winchester, Hampshire, SO21 2NF,

    Contact Name:

  • Primary

    Spring Grove Junior Infant and Nursery School

    Bow Street, , , Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD1 4BJ, United Kingdom

    Contact Name:
    Head

    • Fellow
  • Secondary

    Springwell Community College

    Middlecroft Road, Staveley, , Chesterfield, Derbyshire, S43 3NQ, United Kingdom

    Contact Name:
    Helen Cheetham

    • Fellow
    • Warm Lead
  • Primary

    St Andrews CE Infant School

    Church Lane, Eastern Green, , Coventry, West Midlands, CV5 7BX,

    Contact Name:
    Allison Underhill

  • Primary

    St Andrew’s Cof E Primary School

    Bayne Street, Hoddlesden, , Darwen, Lancashire, BB3 3NH,

    Contact Name:

  • 0161 643 2643

    St Annes Academy

    Hollin Lane, Middleton, , Manchester, Greater Manchester, M24 6XN,

    Contact Name:
    David Wride

  • Primary

    St Antony’s RC Primary School

    Wilworth Crescent, , , Blackburn, Lancashire, BB1 8QN,

    Contact Name:

  • Primary

    St Barnabas and St Paul’s Cof E Primary School

    Off Oakenhurst Road, , , Blackburn, Lancashire, BB2 1SN,

    Contact Name:

  • Primary

    St Bedes Primary School

    12 Winterhill Road, Kimberworth, , Rotherham, South Yorkshire, S61 2EN,

    Contact Name:

  • Secondary

    St Bede’s RC High School

    Duckworth Street, , , Blackburn, Lancashire, BB2 2JR,

    Contact Name:

  • Primary

    St Bernadette’s RC Primary School

    Rising Sun Cottages, , , Wallsend, Tyne & Wear, NE2 9JW,

    Contact Name:
    Amelda Agar

  • Secondary

    St Bernards Catholic HIgh School

    Herringthorpe Valley Road, Herringthorpe, , Rotherham, South Yorkshire, S65 3BE,

    Contact Name:
    Aileen Senior

    • Fellow
    • Warm Lead
  • Primary School

    St Chad’s RC Primary

    Balmfield Street, , , Manchester, , M8 0SP, United Kingdom

    Contact Name:
    Liz Lee

    • Customer
  • Primary

    St Columba’s Catholic Primary School

    Ripley Street, Tonge Moor, , Bolton, Lancashire, BL2 3AR,

    Contact Name:

  • Secondary

    St Cuthbert’s RC High School

    Gretna Road, , , Newcastle-Upon-Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE11 9SL,

    Contact Name:

  • Secondary

    St Edmund Campion Catholic School

    Sutton Road, Erdington, , Birmingham, West Midlands, B23 5XA, United Kingdom

    Contact Name:
    Matt Harris

    • Erdington Head Teachers cluster
    • Warm Lead
  • Primary

    St Edwards Primary School

    Newhall Road, , , Swadlincote, Derbyshire, DE11 0BD,

    Contact Name:
    Sara Hadley

  • Primary

    St Edward’s RC Primary School

    Limes Avenue, , , Darwen, Lancashire, BB3 2SG,

    Contact Name:

  • Primary School

    St Francis School

    The Hill, Horns Lane, Goosnargh, Preston, Lancashire, PR3 2JB,

    Contact Name:
    Janet Wilkinson

  • Primary

    St Gabriel’s Cof E Primary School

    Oozebooth Terrace, , , Blackburn, Lancashire, BB1 8EN,

    Contact Name:

  • St Hild’s Cof E VA School

    King Oswy Drive, West View, , Hartlepool, County Durham, TS24 9PB,

    Contact Name:

  • Primary

    St James’ Cof E Primary School

    The Vicarage, Landsdowne Street, , Blackburn, Lancashire, BB2 2PF,

    Contact Name:

  • Primary

    St John Vianney R.C. Primary School

    King Oswy Drive, , , Hartlepool, County Durham, TS24 9PA,

    Contact Name:
    Glenn Harbron

  • Primary/Secondary

    St John’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior and Infant School

    Fieldhead, Off Leymoor Road, Colcar, , Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD7 4QQ,

    Contact Name:
    John Clapham

    • Customer
    • Fellow
  • Primary

    St Joseph’s Primary

    54 Greystone Road, , , Antrim, , Bt41,

    Contact Name:
    Elaine Loughran

  • Primary

    St Joseph’s RC Primary School

    Trinity Street, , , Blackburn, Lancashire, BB1 5BN,

    Contact Name:

  • Primary

    St Kentigerns RC Primary School

    Bethnall Drive, Fallowfield, , Manchester, Greater Manchester, M14 7ED,

    Contact Name:

Stay up to date socially

Subscribe to our mailing list